ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa
Dwóch Delegatów
Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy UCZNIAK Henryków 54 67-300 Szprotawa
NIP: 924 16 93 133
tel. 665 562 350
zygauczniak@wp.pl
ZLKL Zielona Góra
Trzech Delegatów
Zielonogórski Ludowy Klub Lekkoatletyczny PL. Matejki 3a 65-056 Zielona Góra
NIP: 929 10 67 691
tel. 68 453 63 21
zlkl@zlkl.zgora.pl
LLKS Osowa Sień
Dwóch Delegatów
Lekkoatletyczny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Osowa Sień ul. Zacisze 1
67-400 Wschowa
NIP: 497 001 47 72
tel. 691 043 873
blekitnios@op.pl
LKS Lubusz Słubice
Dwóch Delegatów
Lubuski Klub Sportowy ul. Sportowa 1 69-100 Słubice
NIP: 598 13 07 018
tel. 95 758 25 01
ryszard.chustecki@sosirslubice.pl
MLKS Agros Żary
Dwóch Delegatów
Miejski Ludowy Klub Sportowy ul. Leśna 34 68-200 Żary
NIP: 928 14 28 762
tel. 68 470 28 70
dikzar@op.pl
AZS AWF Gorzów Wielkopolski
Czterech Delegatów
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Gorzów Wielkopolski ul. Estkowskiego 13 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp.
NIP: 599 23 31 629
tel. 95 727 92 35
azsawf@poczta.onet.pl
ALKS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Trzech Delegatów
Akademicki Lekkoatletyczny Klub Sportowy Akademii Jakuba z Paradyża ul. Chopina 52 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
NIP: 599 316 46 88
tel. 662 032 406
alksajp@onet.pl
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
Jeden Delegat
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowo Turystyczny ul. Garbarska 6/2 67-100 Nowa Sól
NIP: 925 14 98 077
tel. 68 387 18 80
mkst_astra@poczta.onet.pl
GZSN START Gorzów Wielkopolski
Dwóch Delegatów
Gorzowski Związek Sportu Niepełnosprawnych ul. Drzymały 10 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
NIP: 599 112 74 76
tel. 607 604 796
ilowo49_zl@o2.pl
MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin-Kołczyn
Jeden Delegat
Międzyszkolny Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Postomia ul. Sulęcińska 29 66-435 Kołczyn
NIP: 429 00 58 776
tel. 608 352 509
goral.szeryf@wp.pl
KS Żary Runners Team
Jeden Delegat
Klub Sportowy Żary Runners Team ul. Okrzei 22 68-200 Żary
NIP: 928 208 04 85
tel. 602 480 016
ryszard.kempa@zettlerelektronics.com
ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra
Jeden Delegat
Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy ul. Poziomkowa 50 65-128 Zielona Góra
NIP: 973 102 37 47
tel. 505 858 614
sprinter.zgora@gmail.com
MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin
Jeden Delegat
Miejski Ludowy Lekkoatletyczny Klub Sportowy BiegamBoLubię Gubin ul. Westerplatte 12e/1 66-620 Gubin
NIP: 926 167 16 14
tel. 696 239 735
ajet@interia.pl
Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól
Jeden Delegat
Adam Draczyński Runnuing Team Nowa Sól ul. 1Maja 24/3 67-100 Nowa Sól
NIP: 925 212 81 58
tel. 600 813 061
adam.draczynski@gmail.com
UKS Maszewiak Maszewo
Jeden Delegat
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Maszewiak Maszewo 114 66-614 Maszewo
NIP: 926 167 67 70
tel. 501 467 675
mikemucha@poczta.fm
KS Team Baryła Gorzów
Jeden Delegat
Klub Sportowy Team Baryła Gorzów ul. Warszawska 99/1 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp.
NIP: 599 319 07 57
tel. 531 466 384 teambaryla@gmail.com
ZSR Start Zielona Góra
Brak Delegata
Zrzeszenie Sportowo-Rehabilitacyjne START ul. Urszuli 14 65-614 Zielona Góra
NIP: 929 118 17 02
tel. 68 327 08 02
zsr@start.zgora.pl
Underground Siłownia Świebodzin
Brak Delegata
Underground Siłownia – Fitness Club Szczepan Krzesiński ul. Jeziorowa 8b/16 66-200 Świebodzin
NIP: 927 193 00 75
tel. 696 478 679 undergroundswiebodzin@gmail.com
WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań
Jeden Delegat
Wojskowy Klub Sportowy Sobieski Żagań ul. Kochanowskiego 6/29 68-200 Żagań
NIP: 9241423540
tel. 505 787 302
hucek@wp.pl
KS Herosi Świebodzin
Brak Delegata
KS Herosi Świebodzin ul. Zachodnia38/6 66-200 Świebodzin
NIP: 927 193 45 87
tel. 730 864 163
kasia735@onet.eu
UKS Ares Nowa Sól
Jeden Delegat
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ul. Gimnazjalna 9 67-100 Nowa Sól
NIP: 925 187 23 63
tel. 607 281 778
uksares@interia.pl
MKL Puszcza Drezdenko
Jeden Delegat
Miejski Klub Lekkoatletyczny ul. Wita Stwosza 12/2 66-530 Drezdenko
NIP: 2810095594
tel.519 055 645
mkl_puszcza_drezdenko@wp.pl
Wojewódzkie Kolegium Sędziów
Jeden Delegat